Spring 2018 Dean’s List

Congratulations for your inclusion on the VCUarts Spring 2018 Dean’s List! This special recognition is given to students taking 12 or more credits, who earn a minimum GPA of 3.5 for the semester wth no grade below C.


Advanced Media Production Technology

David G. Eaton
Nathan C. Piskator
Alberto J. Yapur
 

Art Education

Summer R. Balcom
Allison M. Barnes
Amelia M. Bell
Ava M. Blakeslee-Carter
Claire E. Cullen
Madeline N. Denton
Meredith M. Eudailey
Haley A. Ferguson
Ashley N. Fimbel
Raelyn N. Fines
Mackenzie A. Gillespie
Alexandra N. Giorno
Danielle R. Gonzalez
Bethany M. Hale
Erika N. Hastings
Rayana D. Hill
Madison K. Holt
Eric W. Horvath
Isabella M. Jenkins
Catherine N. Jusselin
Alex M. Kaufman
Emily C. Krupp
Hannah M. Larney
Julia N. Laughlin
Caroline M. McKinney
Caroline R. Meehan
Gretchen E. Mull
Amanda K. Pigott
Suzannah R. Quirk
Kathryn H. Rickards
Sarah E. Sallee
Angelique A. Scott
Alexandra G. Simon
Emily B. Simpkins
Savanna A. Smith
Bridget K. Stadelmyer

 

Art Foundation

Raana Abtahi
Jillian R. Altstatt
Archerd Noel O. Aparejo
Nicole Y. Ardaiz
Kayla M. Asuncion
Isabella K. Ayer
Tatyana S. Bailey
Abigail L. Bannon
Maya C. Barnes
Emily K. Barton
Madeline R. Benn
Elizabeth M. Berry
Dillon S. Bolton
Ian G. Boly
Kelsy A. Boyle
Olivia A. Brassing’Ram
Carly M. Bridges
Carolina E. Burgin
Katherine O. Calderon
Andrew B. Caress
Derek-Paul N. Carll
Emma K. Carlson
Kylie R. Carroll
Joseph P. Castellucci
Theresa R. Castellucci
Amanda M. Chang
Michelle Chen
Tia E. Chrestensen
Rachel E. Christian
Gina Clark
Jonathan A. Clarke
Hannah E. Concepcion
Victoria V. Crouch
Mason W. Dahl
Anh Madeline N. Dang
Madeline De-Michele
Alexis I. DeJesus
Vaila M. Deyoung
Brigid S. Donahue
Elisha W. Dukes
Grace J. Ebacher-Rini
Katherine F. Elkins
Margaret G. Ellis
Alexis Escalante Nolasco
Parisa Fallah
Niki A. Farrago
Victoria F. Faulkner
Paige E. Fehn
Katherine N. Felsenheld
Elise V. Fenstermacher
Breanna R. Ferguson
Pia Angeline Marie D. Fermin
Hannah E. Fisenne
Haleigh N. Fitzpatrick-Owen
Meghan N. Foelsch
Abigail M. Franks
Alicja B. Galecka
Abigail A. Giuseppe
Cydney K. Goodin
Adam P. Goodman
Payton E. Grady
Sarah J. Hamilton
Chloe M. Harmon
Caroline D. Harpring
Levi G. Haskins
Liza M. Hazelwood
Noelle M. Hepworth
Emma A. Hilburn
Hunter R. Hite
Kayla T. Hoang
Jessica E. Hunsinger
Kristi B. Huynh
David Gordon R. Ignacio
Adele A. Ingeman
Joy E. Ingram
Sierra F. Iwaniw
Erin C. Janicki
Soovin Jhi
Xiaofang Jiang
Ashley N. Johnson
Si Eun Jung
Emery A. Keele
Alicia S. Kim
So Hyun Kim
Catherine G. Kiser
Catherine G. Knudsen
Haylee S. Kolding
Tiffany Y. Kong
Rachel E. Krumm
Sujin Kwon
Kevin T. Le
Jennifer H. Lee
Yoon Chae Lee
Kelsey M. Levitt
Laiyi Li
Adam M. Lockett
Sadie C. Lockett
Darja Loidap
Collecia I. Lowe
Trent R. Lowe
Callie B. Maginnis
Madeline A. Maier
Paulina N. Majewski
Samantha L. Malzahn
Enza M. Marcy
Demi Anjelo F. Marquez
Kristen E. Marshall
Rowan D. Martin
Gabriel A. Matsas
Sarah N. McCrimmon
Clark A. McGuire
McKenzie M. McLain
Caroline B. Melamed
Alexandra Mihalski
Amanda D. Miller
Helen M. Miller
Lian J. Mittendorf
Michael E. Mizusawa
Rachel L. Morrissey
Morgan M. Moses
Katherine E. Nash
Valeria P. Nava Moncada
Nicole L. Orsolini
Audrey A. Paiva
Samantha L. Pearce
Nadia Peppler
Arrington C. Peterson
Donald A. Petties
Margaret G. Peyton
Christopher J. Pleasant
Nicole E. Plummer
Chrisanthi N. Prassas
Emma C. Rasich
Mary-Josephine Riggin
Michael E. Rogers
Carleigh E. Ross
Kaitlyn E. Runkle
Bryce B. Rusk
Anne M. Ryan
Julia E. Sachs
Hannah Sahr
Megan A. Sass
Isabelle S. Scheerer
Abigail M. Signs
Camryn B. Simms
Julia S. Smith
Maria E. Snell-Feikema
Emily C. Sontheimer
Victoria Spiegel
Victoria P. Spruill
Hans W. Stahl
Maria M. Stanczak
Emelia R. Stern
Madison R. Sterner
Marisa V. Stratton
Gabrielle R. Sullivan
Anastasiya Sushko
Rachel J. Sutherland
Jalen T. Terry
Diana L. Thien
Noah D. Thompson
Abigail C. Treece
Lillian M. Trenton
Julia S. Trice
Samuel Truitt
Karin C. Turner
Emma L. Umberger
Silvia C. Valladares
Dakota J. Van Houten
Bethany J. Visokay
Paige M. Vondenkamp
Anna E. Wagner
Brandi A. Walker
Patricia B. Wall
Camara A. Ward
Ray M. Warren
Samantha J. Watson
Allie K. Watts
Stuart Webb
Veronica O. Webb
Daniela B. Weil
Sean K. Wesley
Mia J. Westkaemper
Sydney K. White
Heather R. Winn
Helena G. Wolfer
Destiny K. Wright
An Na Yang
Yufei Zheng

 

Art History

Topacio A. Arteaga
Martha M. Carro
Merin F. Duke
Katherine S. French
Lindsay Hall
Natalie R. Jansen
Calyssa J. Kremer
Sarah E. Mandell
Katherine B. Mansfield
Daisy D. Matias
Kristen A. Mayo
Virginia E. Moore
Camilla R. Oliverio
Elise H. Ryder
Kaitlyn P. Snover
Amanda J. Stahl
Emma N. Stiso
Erica A. Taylor
Katherine A. Vann
Ashleigh M. West
Deryn E. Young
Anita S. Zia

 

Cinema

Ian A. Ajmani
Egan P. Alsheskie
Hajr A. Avant
Cailynn Y. Birts
Laura F. Bowen
Elizabeth A. Bunce
Collin D. Coleman
Olivia G. Dinman
Katarina L. Docalovich
Miah G. Domel
Tyra S. Forbes
Samuel J. Galipeau
Olivia C. Goodman
Devin B. Griffin
William K. James
Alexyss J. Johnson
Miles A. Jordan
Kyle P. Keyes
Samantha N. Labella
Jackson M. Lessler
Carson S. Levy
Taylor Mauceri
Karla A. Medecigo Micete
Brandon K. Miller
Matthew D. Moniuszko
Mackenzie C. Nolan
Andrew W. Pickup
Alyssa K. Price
Ellen E. Rank
Lucia A. Roach
Tyler M. Scheerschmidt
John Shutika
Clare E. Starrs
Jordan R. Stossel
Michelle A. Taft
Briana G. Windhausen

 

Communication Arts

Gabriel D. Albano
Karly L. Andersen
Eliana W. Avery
Morgan B. Barnett
Haley Bernui
Kathryn Blicharz
Cynthia A. Boateng
Nicole E. Brooks
Mckenzie E. Bunting
Noelle E. Burgess
Madeline Carr
Sarah E. Carter
Miranda K. Case
Thea S. Cheuk
Hazel M. Cimino
Maeve Corcoran
Bailey N. Counts
Elizabeth T. Cox
Ian Crovella
Alexandria M. Dannhardt
Kathleen Deal
Camden Dechert
Emily H. Dickson
Abigail Dohmeier
Paul C. Donahue
Rama Duwaji
Kelsea A. Dvorak
Ellie S. Erhart
Alvaro J. Escobar
Lauren K. Fleming
Hasan C. Flowers
Alan D. Gardner
Julia Gilbert
Ellen M. Gilmore
Abigail E. Goss
Isabel E. Griffin
Alexis N. Guerra
Anna Guo
Abigail J. Gurdin
Madison C. Hall
Zoe J. Hall
Raquela C. Hamman
Lauren E. Hanapole
Chrislin K. Hearn
Amelia C. Herring
Yeji Hong
Jessica G. Howe
Madison E. Hubbard
Brezaja M. Hutcheson
Alexandra Y. Hwee
Brianna N. Jackson
Hannah P. Jaffe
Christian T. Johnson
Samuel W. Johnson
Ye Won Joo
Phillip L. Jordan
Emma G. Kane
Gwendolyn T. Kelly
Jeffrey M. Kelso
Angelica J. Kim
Morgan L. Klassett
Sarah E. Knierim
Alex R. Lentz
Arissa S. Lopez
Alisha E. Losinno
Abigail R. MacKnight
Erin M. Male
Samantha S. McInnis
Ryan A. Mehr
Mary E. Metzger
Abigail V. Miller
Mary K. Montgomery
Autumn J. Moroney
Kelsey J. Morrison
Elizabeth L. Mundy
Mariah E. Neumaier
James T. Nguyen
Brooke P. Norris
Laurance A. Nowell
Eun Chung Oh
Samantha Pandolfe
Emely Pascual
Cassandra N. Pham
Raelign G. Powell
Ashley D. Prosser
Monica F. Rao
Ashley N. Reid
Edwin M. Resnick
Sophia R. Rieth
Megan E. Sayre
Marissa K. Sigl
Katherine N. Skinner
Clare O. Smith
Marianna O. Smith
Kathryn W. Snell
Kassidy E. Steffey
Paulina S. Stehr
Alexa N. Taveras
Katharine M. Thompson
Philip B. Tierney
Trinh N. Tran
Kathryn D. Uribe
Nathan I. Van Wingerden
Erin D. Vest
Anna L. Wagstaff
Zhaoyi Wang
India P. Williams-Valle
Albert C. Winfield
Miranda R. Young
Catherine H. Zalewski
Qiduo Zheng

 

Craft/Material Design

Shihao Bai
Zinnia E. Cantrell
Jaelyn A. Clay
Megan A. Cole
Carissa L. Coy
Erin M. Cross
Jennifer A. Detlefsen
Lily J. Donahue
Alana Edwards
Sukayna El Hani
Lauren M. Farber
Hannah I. Grose
Jiayue He
Carter E. Hester
Caroline C. Hudson
Sarah R. Hudson
Dawoon Jeong
Aliese M. Karcher
Kayla R. Kelly
Emma O. Kornegay
Meghan M. Kramer
Madelanne M. League
Leah L. Lozano
Angela M. McLean
Madelyn M. Melchert
Alexandra M. Norman
Naun Oh
Jason M. Pascoe
Joanna L. Patzig
Daniel J. Peelish
Francisco A. Perez
Rachel E. Pike
Sadie B. Rapp
Christian K. Renner-Thomas
Melissa Rieg
Samantha H. Rosen
Christina D. Sadovnikov
Morgan Shedd
Ohn Yu Shin
Aryn J. Sipos
Jolie B. Steinert
Matt Stern
Jacqueline K. Stewart
Katherine E. Trent
Judith M. White
Kaylyn R. Wiggan
Ruby R. Williams
Qinyue Xue
Xinyi Zhang
Lenae D. Zirnheld

 

Dance + Choreography

Alisha Agrawal
Olivia M. Alsamadi
Farron A. Anderson
Hannah R. Baldwin
Jenna N. Beardsley
Taylor P. Black
Taylor Bonadies
Hallie S. Chametzky
Emilia E. Dagradi
Chanel R. Dews
Taylor G. Diggs
Eslie W. Djemmal
Cassie L. Downing
Elizabeth A. Drake
Steele S. Goldman
Kyana J. Harris
Michelle L. Koppl
Olivia L. Labows
Megan L. Liverman
Eric S. McIntyre
Kaitlyn E. Myers
Elsie R. Neilson
Alicia G. Olivo
Jenna M. Peaco
Rachel E. Pitchford
Brianna N. Rivera
Kari E. Schackmann
Danielle C. Simmons
Taylor A. Sparks
Michelle H. Swart
Julia Turgeon
Sydney B. Wiggins
Christine C. Wyatt

 

Fashion Design + Merchandising

Azia L. Alvarez
Natalie H. Aziz
Kristina K. Batal
Narandulam Batsuuri
Taylor M. Bentley
Flora E. Brady
Shannon E. Bresnahan
Madeline E. Bryant
Michelle H. Calcagni
Detranelle C. Christian
Lauren A. Corbett
Danielle Cornwell
Paloma Correal
Anna L. Debald
Hannah E. Duff
Caroline Edwards
Alexis B. Elliott
Emily L. Field
Jonah Franke-Fuller
Kathleen E. Gagnon
Lindsey Garrett
Gilbrith S. Gogel
Rachel E. Gregson
Ahmani L. Harper
Erika K. Houseknecht
Bailey Z. Hubacher
Monica M. Hurley
Alexandria E. Jackson
Yujin Jeon
Keanna M. Kogut
Katherine L. Kreider
Ashley S. Kucuk
Ebonique L. Little
Piper H. Lynch
Mollie B. Maistelman
Philip A. Malamatos
Sarah M. Massey
Makayla D. McGowan
Erin K. McLemore
Annie L. Miller
Mercedes Miller
Marley J. Montez
Sarah L. Moran
Madeleine R. Murrow
Sylvia N. O’Brien
Katelyn S. O’Neal
Christi J. Owen
Khushbu D. Patel
Tram N. Pham
Tram T. Phan
Montoya D. Phipps
Danesha L. Price
Sarah M. Przybylski
Emily D. Rayle
Jessica E. Rhee
Melanie A. Riley
Taylor C. San Nicolas
Heather E. Saunders
Karine Scott
Caitlyn S. Sharlette
Magan Shively
Alexa N. Skiba
Morgan S. Smith
Samantha A. Son
Zoe K. Taylor
Jane R. Terrell
Thora V. Toloczko
Kelly F. Toole
Marisa R. Tortora
Elinor J. Toy
Kelsey L. Underwood
Narisa T. Vega
Taylor R. Virgil
Aysia M. Ward
Bria L. Wilbon
Keara R. Williams
Courtney D. Wright
Anne Yannutz
Jingyu Zhu

Graphic Design

Susannah Z. Agi
Leah P. Agler
Charissa A. Au
Rachel D. Azzinaro
Carolyn P. Balch
Katharine E. Bauer
Anna M. Blatcher
Julia G. Blend
Shanna E. Brandt
Clara D. Brigman
Megan Buckley
Madison C. Buechler
Phuong X. Bui
Shelly L. Bukoskey
Shannon Bullock
Christine E. Campbell
Rachel Carlson
Jessica L. Carnegie
Thomas D. Cerqueira
Ben J. Chambers
Desiree A. Choe
Hyeeun Choi
Sze Ching J. Choi
Trinity M. Choice
Nolan E. Clapp
Colleen E. Connolly
Emma C. Cote
Kayla C. Cwiklinski
Ryan S. Derolf
Marissa L. Dickson
Abigail C. Ehmcke
Claire G. Evans
Heidi R. Failmezger
Helana Franz
Philip M. Gatti
Sarah L. Gertler
Reed Gibson
Rachel D. Gingrich
Mason L. Goolsby
Deja-nearahe S. Graeper
Stephen M. Halphen
Allison L. Heerwagen
Grace E. Hoffman
Cody D. Hopper
Wentao Huang
Emilie L. Hughes
Alexandra Hyatt
Bailey J. James
Mary A. Johnson
Matthew W. Johnson
Brianna N. Kelly
Heewon Kim
Mary E. Lai
Jenny Lee
Jumyoung Lee
Natasha K. Levandoski
Jiayu Li
Jessica C. Liebers
Marleah C. Long
Stuart M. Long
Rachel E. Lucas
Desiree T. Macasieb
Sophie M. Maize
Caitlyn A. Mann
Kiersten L. Marshall
Mikaela J. Mattes
Summer L. McClure
Seth A. Mitchell
Lucie L. Mullen
Mia N. Navarro
Katrina P. Navasca
Shizheng Ni
Amanda K. O’ Connell
Matthew J. O’Connor
Colin R. Pack
Catherine L. Page
Jennifer E. Pajerowski
Young Seo Park
Shereece Penick
Julia P. Penny
Kim L. Peters
William J. Pohanka
Sabrina B. Porrata
Emily P. Pritham
Heather N. Reilly
Ryan E. Rich
Thomas E. Ryan
Elizabeth M. Scannell
Maren Schwarz
Kaiya S. Scott
Skylar S. Shannon
Ji Soo Shin
Christen M. Shober
Elisa A. Slaton
Yixiao Song
Gabrielle L. Stadulis
Emily I. Stephens
Julia M. Straley
Alana J. Stuit
Veronica L. Townsend
Emma B. Troy
Joana Vazquez Perez
Polina Vetsen
Annie C. Washa
Haley R. Watson
Ivan M. Witteborg
Katherine Xie
Yihong Zhang
Lara K. Zirkle

 

Interior Design

Eva L. Apgar
Brianna M. Brezial
Rashelle C. Brooks
Alyssa R. Chin
Mikese L. Collier
Emily S. Cooley
Abigail R. Deluca
Tuyen T. Dyer
Elizabeth L. Estes
Kathleen Gardner
Yu Jin Ha
Hyunjun Han
Sarah C. Haskin
Victoria Jaecques
Lusche M. Jefferson
Thao Khia
Abigail E. Knuff
Emilie M. Krysa
Chansong Kwak
Quinton J. Mason
Dara M. Merritt
Naredeen N. Mikhaiel
Taylor M. Minnick
Vanessa Nesbitt
Caroline T. Ogburn
Madelene M. Olsen
Autumn-Marie A. Orick
Seylar Pring
Mary H. Reynolds
Theresa Rozier
Mohamed T. Shanab
Ellen Shelly
Heather E. Smart
Kristen Somers
Elizabeth S. Wardlaw
Jiaming Zheng

 

Kinetic Imaging

Holly E. Ashton
Maro C. Avramopoulos
Eric S. Bailey
Payton E. Baril
Maya J. Baumgartner
Cornell C. Benson
Mary A. Black
Keina D. Boone
Kelly H. Boyer
Devin M. Brooks
Monique L. Brown
Bailey L. Chasser
Joshua J. Cromwell
Aliyah N. Decker
John Dell’Angelo
Michelle Erin D. Dominado
Noel Elias
Amber L. Era
Rebecca A. Ewing
Michael I. Ezeobi
Kaitlyn A. Finch
Keara Friberg
Ang Q. Gan
Drea G. George
Micah T. Giraudeau
Tiffani A. Green
Lydia G. Gyurina
Thomas R. Harris
Alexis R. Hilliard-Worth
Amber V. Hooke
Jesse C. Huff
Peyton J. Johnson
Emma J. Jones
Eun-Young Lee
Jackie M. Lu
Anthony A. Lunsford
Noelle N. Manfredi
Johanna E. Meehan
Krysta Meredith
Hannah Moon
Adalberto Morales Flores
Amanda C. Morrison
Samuel Mullany
Jordan S. Nuckols
Irene Piazza
Sarah O. Postic
Adinah Price
Emma L. Reynolds
Megan M. Rogers
Kayla M. Rymer
Schyler D. Vedros
Zeshan Wang
Taylor J. Williams
Emily G. Wolver
Matthew Yen

 

Music

Micah Baldwin
Haidar M. Barbarji
Cameron W. Bessicks
Margaret J. Bisulca
Elissa J. Bolden
Lida A. Bourhill
Nicholas B. Bullard
Jacob D. Cann
Christianna Casey
Colleen M. Christman
Tyler J. Coleman
Zachary C. Conley
Georgia R. Cotter
Benjamin J. Culver
Stephen A. Deren
Colton T. Dodd
Sarah E. Douthwaite
Matthew E. Driver
Minh Vy Duong
Madison L. Erskine
Kirsten K. Ferguson
Noah K. Fotis
Emory S. Freeman
Chet C. Frierson
Samantha M. Garcia
DeSean W. Gault
Abigail A. Graham
Peter D. Griggs
Alexis M. Gruber
Jami L. Hagood
Jasmine A. Harris
Cathern M. Hazelwood
Evan P. Heiter
Samantha M. Hoster
Eden Iscil
Andrew M. Johnson
Kathryn M. Juliana
Randy P. Kern
Jason P. Kincy
Theodore P. Learnard
Thomas A. Levine
Eric C. Liverman
Randall F. Mailand
Matthew L. Malone
Sara E. Marshall
Noah P. Mason
Alexandra Mattson
Aaron J. McNair
Paige C. Melton
Kristen H. Melzer
Amora F. Mikell
Kayla R. Modlin
Ella Mort
Caleb Paxton
Nickolas T. Proffitt
Nathaniel T. Rhodes
David A. Roberts
Jared A. Robles
Samuel J. Roche
Ricardo A. Rodriguez
Charlotte G. Schuhle
Ashlyn B. Senger
Stacey M. Sharpe
Janey L. Silas
Nicole E. Silva
Jennifer R. Snyder
Andrew Stevenson
Kyle P. Stoker
Mikala L. Swank
Nathaniel J. Talbert
Olivia N. Taylor
Connor A. Terrell
Thomas L. Vaden
Jaylen N. Veal
Abigail L. Villanueva
Peter D. Vincenti
Jenna B. Wallace
Caleb Wesley
Emily A. Wiehrs
Iman J. Williams
Robert E. Williamson
Hayleigh E. Wilson
Zhiqian Wu
Binyan Xu

 

Painting + Printmaking

Eric M. Babbit
Zoe M. Balderson
Samantha K. Bantly
Madeline D. Barber
Dakota S. Becker
Randi L. Behan
Jessica M. Bravo
Sarah K. Burnley
Irene Cai
Nia A. Campbell
Frank A. Chavez
Veronica M. Crenshaw
Jessica Andrea A. Cruz
Anna C. DeVoursney
Tyler H. Dunlap
Madeline F. Edwards
Tariye M. George-Phillips
Chevonne N. Gibbs
Nikolas S. Goodich
Monica S. Gosa
Andrew J. Gottschalk
Rebecca Grennan
Aleyah N. Grimes
Riley K. Hammond
Adam B. Hill
Madeline M. Honeycutt
Noah Hook
Jaraz J. Jenkins
Wansu Kang
Jasbir I. Kaur
Zoe P. Kennedy
Cathy M. Lavin
Jason D. Ly
William Mattern
Elina Y. Oehlert
John P. Oliver
Ji Yun Park
Megan M. Phillips
Kaitlyn M. Quinn
Luis A. Reyes
Peter M. Rylander
Sara D. Sanger
Sophie E. Schriever
Dorothy L. Shipp-Alliata
Julia E. Stewart
Anthony W. Sudol
Elizabeth D. Treese
Mary E. Umbs
Claudia Vincent
Lila G. Weiss
Mackenzie A. Williams
Kara A. Wilson
Benjamin C. Winans
Joseph C. Zampetti

 

Photography + Film

Ellen K. Abernathy
Sahab E. Agim
Marissa S. Alper
Marlena N. Ashby
William J. Barker
Kathryn R. Boling
Olivia P. Budzik
Andrea C. Carey
Mackenzie Carlsson
Noah M. Carpenter
Jessica R. Casey
Timothy D. Cerva
Sydney N. Cordoba
Catherine A. Daly
Brenna C. Davis
Adam S. Dubrueler
Erin E. Edgerton
James E. Edwards
Bradley C. Eisenhauer
Benjamin J. Feliciano
Riley C. Goodman
Emma A. Gould
Charlotte J. Haines
David M. Hall
Zachary Hays
Dominic R. Hernandez
Ryan H. Hill
Jack T. Hippchen
Maya Jackson
D’Anna L. Johnson
Brienna R. Kane
Samuel G. Lo
Victoria R. Lowry
Adriana D. Lundgren
Christina L. Macaulay
Logan P. Mannikko
Larissa M. Massie
Julian T. Mcbain
Jacob D. Medley
Adam V. Olsen
Aamina A. Palmer
Dorolyne R. Pressley
Rachel M. Ramsey
Paris Eve C. Reinhard
Juliana M. Rivett
Rachael L. Russell
Francesca Shapiro
Tyler R. Shebelski
Samantha Z. Sheedy
Audrey R. Stemann
Carolyn E. Todd
Zhifei Wang
Bobbie A. Wilkins
Danielle F. Witten

 

Sculpture + Extended Media

Quetzal F. Arevalo
Malia Bates
Eric C. Borgogelli
Ellington G. Braun
Casey Bryant
Catherine C. Buffington
Michael A. Cabezas
Helen K. Cooper
Laura Cote
Anthony F. D’Angelo
Nicole Ann P. Decena
Kaylee-anne R. Dechellis
Abigail E. Edwards
Caroline Egan
Sasha A. Ercole
Madilynn S. Forgione
Hannah Grossman
Alexa R. Hagin
Madison Hansen
Sophie A. Haulman
Samantha A. Heffner
Menley C. Hunt
Abigail M. Huston
Katherine M. Lang
Da Eun Lee
Abigail J. Lintecum
Rebecca N. Low
John Lundquist
Rachel A. Lynch
Zolan R. Machado
Angela M. Martinez
Sana Masud
Benjamin A. Mattoon
Sierra G. McLeod
Claudia P. Meyer
Caroline L. Meyers
Samuel A. Morgan
Jeesoo Park
Lindsey N. Pattison
Ruth E. Pearson
Kristin M. Poole
Gabrielle D. Rinker
Nora Sanchez
Stefan N. Scheercook
Cloe B. Schwarz
Cassandra B. Sheedy
Stuart E. Shepard
Ruby J. Tresch
Michelle K. Winkler
Julia D. Wright
Yuan Zhang
Shijia Zhao

 

Theatre

Sreypech An
Yennifer Arguelles
Amy R. Ariel
Kyle J. Artone
Mitchell R. Ashe
Rebecca L. Bailey
Calie N. Bain
Nia S. Banks
Shane A. Barber
Emma C. Bilski
Peter V. Block
Ijsah Byrd
James C. Cantrell
Brittany N. Clark
Nicholas S. Collins
Brielle F. Costello
Victoria L. Cozza
Trevor L. Craft
Catharine M. Crescenzo
Amari S. Cummings
Marcia E. Cunning
Taylor L. Dawson
Catharine M. Dent
Abigail E. Digregorio
Nicholas E. Drake
Tia F. Dubois
Kathryn O. Ellis
Kathryn Feldhahn
Liam Finn
Anthony G. Fiore
Rachel M. Foeller
Julia S. Folkart
Richard C. Follin
Priscilla M. Franklin
Keegan J. Garant
Marcelo D. Guzman
Dean H. Hall
Austin J. Harber
Madison T. Hatfield
Asjah Heiligh
Helena Hogan
Laura C. Holt
Jocelyn I. Honore
Lennon X. Hu
Lydia M. Hynes
Emma A. Jackson
Jessica A. Jaffe
Justin A. Janke
Sarah C. Jean
Anna E. Katogiritis
Abigail T. Kincheloe
Maya M. Kotto
Anna L. Leonard
Chelsea A. Lofland
Alexandra M. Lounsbury
Rachel Lucas
Samuel H. Madden
Tara Malaka
Sofia E. Malin
Dylan Marcuson
Christopher A. Martin
Chandler B. Matkins
Joseph C. Mayes
Annette M. McElroy
Renee Mcgowan
William C. Metz
Austin C. Myers
Havy Nguyen
Heather J. Ogden
Andrea Ohnesorge
Shaun A. Parker
Hailey A. Parker-Combes
Trinitee A. Pearson
Megan D. Pelaccio
Leighanne M. Perry
Dante L. Piro
Jennings C. Rice
Abigail G. Robinson
Timothy Ruth
Mary G. Shalaski
Katelyn A. Shinn
Carly S. Smith
Celeste E. Taica
Jalen Thurman
Samantha M. Tiller
Jacob K. Todd
Emily E. Tomasik
Stephanie E. Warrington
Kirsten J. Weber
John J. Wharton
Gabriel J. Yelanjian
Benjamin M. Zasimowich

 

Date:

July 11, 2018