Covid-19 notification icon

Spring 2019 Dean’s List

Categories

Congratulations for your inclusion on the VCUarts Spring 2019 Dean’s List! This special recognition is given to students earning a minimum GPA of 3.5 for the semester.

Advanced Media Production Technology

Daniel R. Adams
Daniel E. Davis
Sarah Kerndt
Austin R. Schnarrs
Kahlil J. Shepard
Ellis A. Warner

Art Education

Katelynn M. Adams
Zartakshtai K. Babai
Allison M. Barnes
Bridgette A. Beasley
Branden A. Berkey
Ava M. Blakeslee-Carter
Agata A. Blaszkow
Dillon S. Bolton
Nicole W. Cain
Olivia M. Callahan
Claire E. Cullen
Madeline N. Denton
Michael A. Doucette
Alexis Escalante Nolasco
Meredith M. Eudailey
Ashley N. Fimbel
Raelyn N. Fines
Meghan N. Foelsch
Tallie M. Frost
Mackenzie A. Gillespie
Danielle R. Gonzalez
Payton E. Grady
Erika N. Hastings
Rayana D. Hill
Madison K. Holt
Catherine N. Jusselin
Alex M. Kaufman
Sarah E. Konkus
Emily C. Krupp
Julia N. Laughlin
Sadie C. Lockett
Sarah M. Lubert
Caroline M. McKinney
Caroline R. Meehan
Shayla Nguyen
Margaret G. Peyton
Amanda K. Pigott
Suzannah R. Quirk
Samantha T. Rosenhouse
Sarah E. Sallee
Shelby Schales
Bridget K. Stadelmyer
Madison J. Williams
Destiny K. Wright

Art Foundation

Wejdan E. Aboalkhoyour
Nirvanie Ally
Faye M. Amato
Sarah J. An
Philip B. Archer
Devon E. Arnold
Reyane Ashtar
Adam W. Atkinson
Shannon T. Baker
Ashley K. Bautista
Laura A. Bendick
Marie R. Bonenfant
Jenna K. Bramblet
Leonie Brightly
Megan L. Brooks
Haley J. Brown
Jingyi Cai
Anastasia M. Caron
Lilah A. Carroll
Erin E. Christoph
Noelani E. Christy
India C. Cloe
Margaret A. Colangelo
Taylor E. Colimore
Jennifer Contreras
Haylee A. Crow
Jackson M. D’Errico
Carmen I. Day
Helen C. Deely
Olivia L. Dempsey
Anjali L. Diezman
Catherine G. Dillon
Cullen M. Dinneen
Jenny Dou
Madeleine E. Dugan
Micah S. Fitzgerald
Cecilia M. Ford
Nicole M. Garnhart
Naomi R. Gelberg-Hagmaier
Anna E. George
Miriam R. Gibson
Cole W. Gillions
Jasmine F. Gladney
Jacqueline A. Gottschalk
Andrew S. Grant
Amber C. Guggemos
Claudia S. Guillen
Anh H. Ha
Evan W. Hackler
Colleen L. Hanson
Hannah L. Hartstein
Kaylin E. Harvey
Sarah A. Hawkins
Nan He
Alyssa M. Hepworth
Akira J. Holland
Jingyuan Huang
Rayna S. Hugo
Natalie G. Iman
Lauren N. Johnson
Kayla N. Jones
Yujene Jung
Skyler E. Kaczmarczyk
Hope S. Kim
Yunkyong Kim
Sophie F. Kozlowski
Ashley A. Kraatz
Kayli D. La Montagne
Chaewon Lee
Chuyan Li
Emma E. Link
Jiani Liu
Raymond R. Liu
Yangxinyi Liu
Amelie M. Lutz
Kayleigh I. MacDonald
Lindsay C. Magnant
Lilli A. Manso
Sasha E. Marston
Samantha Martinez
Erika P. Masis Laverde
Jaya S. Matteis
Sarah N. McDonald
Anya K. McKee
Darriel D. McLaurin
Caroline A. Miller
Gabrielle-Joan A. Miller
Krystiana S. Muccia
Erin E. Murray
Adri E. Newman
Lauren E. Newport
Hien Nguyen
Julie Nguyen
Kansiny Nguyen
Katherine J. Nowak
Rachel E. O’Connor
Phoebe A. Oh
Andrea G. Palmer
Inho Park
Priyanka P. Patel
Zoe C. Pearson
Kaela B. Peters
Shayla M. Pham
Faith L. Phillips
Alyson G. Piccione
Sophie G. Pimpinella
Elvira Polifonte
Abigail Z. Poush
Luis S. Quintanilla
Sarah G. Richardson
Grace F. Rizzo
Elora M. Romo
Anna C. Rosenberg
Caroline G. Sagebiel
Hannah J. Scaparo
Arielle C. Schobel
Erin H. Shaw
Dani H. Simons
Dagmar S. Smith
Gillian Smith
Sarah N. Smith
Wesley J. Smith
Devany A. Solanki
Conor N. Spriggs
Mattie Squire
Isabelle K. Stadulis
Alice B. Steffler
Yuna Suk
Sarah M. Taylor
Morgan M. Thomas
Roslyn K. Thomas
Trisha Tran
John H. Trinder
Alana P. Ward
Amanda M. Ward
Emily S. Waugh
Tova F. Welenson
Jaeden L. Wells
James M. Wickum
Serena B. Wildman
Zoe M. Williamson
Bailey G. Wilson
Angelina I. Winston
Emma V. Winters
Elise J. Wojtowicz
Bailey M. Wood
Gabrielle N. Wood
Kaijun Xie
Alice C. Yeh
Hannah M. Yelanjian
Rita M. Yoham
Rachael W. Yon
Elizabeth K. Yoo
Anna M. Zielinski
Ana K. Zuniga

Art History

Adriana S. Acuna Linares
Ana N. Bearley
Nadja O. Curbelo
Natalie F. Duke
Elena T. Gavrilovic
Rachael M. Harvey
Natalie R. Jansen
Madeleine C. Jones
Jin Kim
Katherine B. Mansfield
Daisy D. Matias
Kyle L. Maurer
Victoria A. Miller
Samantha A. Moore
Jaszia V. Orlowski
Mikalanne M. Paladino
Maygan S. Reynolds
Zada P. Robbins
Elise H. Ryder
Amanda J. Stahl
Emma N. Stiso
Erica A. Taylor
Shannon M. Thompson
Salina I. Tropper
Hannah R. Van Buskirk
Anita S. Zia

Cinema

Maya D. Baskin
Eli J. Bilderback
Laura F. Bowen
Douglas G. Bradbury
Autumn H. Brain
Elizabeth A. Bunce
Nicole A. Corwin
Robert B. Davis
Olivia G. Dinman
Katarina L. Docalovich
Miah G. Domel
Brendan J. Donahue
Alexis M. Dowdy
Alyna M. Draper
Destiny T. Fauntleroy
Tyra S. Forbes
Kelly E. Galicia
Alexyss J. Johnson
Gabriel S. Kelley
Hanna B. Kivlighan
Brandon R. Langley
Megan E. Lee
Jaxon M. Lessler
Jesslyn S. McCartney
Vanesa Moreno Herrera
Trisha Nguyen
Amy E. Nietes
Joseph N. Oetjens
Andrew W. Pickup
Jonathan Andre F. Pinera
Alyssa K. Price
Lilian G. Price
Charles B. Raines
Jacquelyn T. Ris
Lucia A. Roach
Sophia R. Schrock
Georgia C. Shore
Molly C. Stewart
Michelle A. Taft
Grace E. Tecala
Alec P. Whoriskey
Samuel C. Wilson

Communication Arts

Gabriel D. Albano
Laurel K. Alleman
Karly L. Andersen
Nicole Y. Ardaiz
Eliana W. Avery
Diansakhu J. Banton-Perry
Morgan B. Barnett
Mabel Barreto
Jeffrey D. Belfield
Elizabeth M. Berry
Ian G. Boly
Katherine E. Boyle
Meghan T. Bright
Riley M. Brown
Mckenzie E. Bunting
Libby A. Caballero
Derek-Paul N. Carll
Miranda K. Case
Bailey L. Chasser
Thea S. Cheuk
Rachel R. Clower
Abigail M. Collins
Bailey N. Counts
Ian Crovella
Alexandria M. Dannhardt
Caroline P. Davis
Madeline De-Michele
Camden Dechert
Emily H. Dickson
Brigid S. Donahue
Summer E. Doss
Elisha W. Dukes
Kelsea A. Dvorak
Lindsay Eastham
Ellie S. Erhart
Parisa Fallah
Francesca L. Falvo
Pia Angeline Marie D. Fermin
Erin R. Forgit
Garrett A. Freche
Julia Gilbert
Kamryn L. Gillham
Abigail A. Giuseppe
Cydney K. Goodin
Abigail E. Goss
Susannah B. Grady
Joanna V. Gray
Alexis N. Guerra
Abigail J. Gurdin
Sarah J. Hamilton
Lauren E. Hanapole
Caroline D. Harpring
Noelle M. Hepworth
Jessica G. Howe
Hunter N. Hutcheson
Alexandra Y. Hwee
Adele A. Ingeman
Jean M. Ireland
Arrington B. Johnson
Ye Won Joo
Hyo Young Joung
Jeffrey M. Kelso
Hannah M. Kent
Angelica J. Kim
Catherine G. Kiser
Sarah E. Knierim
Haylee S. Kolding
Bonwoong Koo
Jonah A. Koppel
Dylan R. Krinberg
Rachel E. Krumm
Ethan LaRocca
Jennifer B. Le
Alex R. Lentz
Tianyi Li
Darja Loidap
Arissa S. Lopez
Abigail R. MacKnight
Samantha L. Malzahn
Katherine G. Martin
Christopher Matthews
Sarah N. McCrimmon
Catherine R. McGuigan
Clark A. McGuire
Wesley E. McKee
Bailey N. Menge
Yasmin J. Mercado
Mary E. Metzger
Robert W. Miller
Sam Minner
Autumn J. Moroney
Morgan M. Moses
Elizabeth L. Mundy
Lydia E. Mutone
Valeria P. Nava Moncada
Mariah E. Neumaier
Samantha Newman
Laurance A. Nowell
Isabel R. O’Malley
Samantha Pandolfe
Emely Pascual
Neer B. Patel
Peyton M. Peters
Cassandra N. Pham
Erin N. Phillips
Anna S. Podratsky
Chrisanthi N. Prassas
Hayllie K. Price
Emma C. Rasich
Kaitlyn A. Robar
Carleigh E. Ross
Ashlyn G. Rudolph
Megan E. Sayre
Vim J. Shye
Camryn B. Simms
Katherine N. Skinner
Clare O. Smith
Marianna O. Smith
Emily C. Sontheimer
Bricet Sosa
Kassidy E. Steffey
Colin Stirt
Madison S. Stoots
Marisa V. Stratton
Diana L. Thien
Noah D. Thompson
Trinh N. Tran
Lillian M. Trenton
Eli T. Vidano
Ruth M. Walston
Lyuqi Wang
Zhaoyi Wang
Camara A. Ward
Samantha J. Watson
Tessa M. Weisenborn
Elissa J. Wentt
Albert C. Winfield
Heather R. Winn
Helena G. Wolfer
Seth D. Woodies
Morgan N. Woody
Noah M. Worcester
Erick C. Worthington
An Na Yang
Catherine H. Zalewski
Pamela A. Zamudio
Qiduo Zheng

Craft/Material Studies

Shihao Bai
Eliza S. Booke
Davis Boshears
Carter A. Bruffy
Abby-Gayle F. Coates
Carissa L. Coy
Katherine A. Curtin
Jennifer A. Detlefsen
Cassandra J. Dunlap
Sukayna El Hani
Lieselotte M. Elliehausen
Margaret G. Ellis
Laney K. Engle
Breanna R. Ferguson
Maria M. Fuerte
Carolina G. Gaillard
Chloe N. Gardner
Hannah I. Grose
Sarah R. Hudson
Jaclyn M. Humphreys
Tyler K. Johnson
Kayla R. Kelly
Colin E. Knight
Emma O. Kornegay
Sierra M. Leach
Madelanne M. League
Angela M. McLean
Alexandra Mihalski
Alexandra M. Norman
Naun Oh
Joanna L. Patzig
Daniel J. Peelish
Arrington C. Peterson
Lily S. Pressman
Sadie B. Rapp
Melissa Rieg
Christina D. Sadovnikov
Ashland R. Sangster
Emelia R. Stern
Brennan Tanner
Katherine E. Trent
Judith M. White
Kaylyn R. Wiggan

Dance + Choreography

Sara A. Adams
Alisha Agrawal
Emily K. Allred
Olivia M. Alsamadi
Hannah R. Baldwin
Jenna N. Beardsley
Giulianna L. Biondi
Taylor P. Black
Taylor Bonadies
Joi A. Brown
Hallie S. Chametzky
Octavia L. Christopher
Emilia E. Dagradi
Sara J. Dellinger
Rebecca T. Douglas
Elizabeth A. Drake
Amena S. Durant
Deonta S. Featherston
Marissa C. Forbes
Rebecca L. Gargiulo
Kassandra L. Grigsby
Emily-Cheryl L. Grimes
Casey B. Gutenberger
Chaunci Hannibal
Cydney T. Hill
Keola M. Jones
Olivia L. Labows
Katlyn R. Lawhorne
Megan L. Liverman
Eric S. McIntyre
Julia L. Montgomery
Joie A. Mouran
Amy L. Mulder
Elsie R. Neilson
Alicia G. Olivo
Sarah G. Peck
Taylor N. Peters
Lydia A. Ross
Brea N. Sasser
Ashley R. Sese
Megan E. Siepka
Helen P. Solomita
Jelani S. Taylor
Julia Turgeon
Christopher J. Ullestad
Haley A. Wall
Zoe L. Wampler
Sydney B. Wiggins
Mikayla Young

Fashion Design + Merchandising

Ashley A. Abastillas
Halimah R. Abusaif
Bridgette A. Arnold
Alice E. Babashak
Melina J. Barnedo
Shanice D. Bradshaw
Flora E. Brady
Anthony A. Calcagni
Michelle H. Calcagni
Kylie R. Carroll
Shana L. Cave
Tessa M. Chaplin
Catherine Chen
Detranelle C. Christian
Jonathan A. Clarke
Deja M. Corprew
Schuyler E. Corrigan
Anna L. Debald
Charlotte R. Delumpa-Alexander
Kristina K. Dickey
Brittany G. Engle
Marc A. Fabrega
Jonah Franke-Fuller
Kamryn P. Fridey
Nicholas F. Gavino
Daphne R. Gilmore
Gilbrith S. Gogel
Morgan S. Golden
Jonathan Gorski
Nicole Greenleaf
Anne C. Hall
Ahmani L. Harper
Levi G. Haskins
Michelle M. Ingram
Alexandria E. Jackson
Katherine L. Kreider
Jazmine C. Lawrence
Kailee J. Leeser
Ebonique L. Little
Stephanie D. Lugus
Piper H. Lynch
Callie B. Maginnis
Katherine E. Manson
Ashley H. Martin
Sarah M. Massey
Makayla D. McGowan
Ashley Y. McNeil
Zoe A. Mermagen
Annie L. Miller
Mercedes Miller
Anna P. Miranda-Molinos
Lian J. Mittendorf
Jonathan Moody
Emily A. Mustian
Lauryn A. Myers
Peyton E. Nugent
Sylvia N. O’Brien
Katelyn S. O’Neal
Alisha A. Patel
Jennifer L. Pearson
Heine Pham
Jessica E. Rhee
Melanie A. Riley
Kendra A. Roberts
Sarah N. Salomonsky
Megan L. Sanico
Alexander J. Sausen
Karine Scott
Emily Singhal
Morgan S. Smith
Sydney M. Soderberg
Samantha A. Son
Abigail P. Stevens
Casey J. Stowell
Stephanie R. Strom
Thora V. Toloczko
Marisa R. Tortora
Elinor J. Toy
Taylor R. Virgil
Bria L. Wilbon
Janae S. Worsley
Anne Yannutz
Kira N. Young
Charlotte R. Zerbst

Graphic Design

Leah P. Agler
Charissa A. Au
Rachel D. Azzinaro
Katharine E. Bauer
Sarah M. Bauer
Anna M. Blatcher
Julia G. Blend
Kelsy A. Boyle
Shanna E. Brandt
Clara D. Brigman
Megan Buckley
Madison C. Buechler
Phuong X. Bui
Samuel R. Buterbaugh
Emma N. Butterworth
Christine E. Campbell
Rachel Carlson
Jessica L. Carnegie
Eleazar Carreon
Charles A. Casciano
Thomas D. Cerqueira
Sze Ching J. Choi
Trinity M. Choice
Nolan E. Clapp
Daniel J. Clark
Hannah E. Concepcion
Colleen E. Connolly
Victoria V. Crouch
Remy A. Cunningham
Kayla C. Cwiklinski
Mason W. Dahl
Alexis I. DeJesus
Ryan S. Derolf
Abigail C. Ehmcke
Abigail M. Franks
Helana Franz
Stephen T. French
Nicole Frunza
Sonnet Marie D. Garcia
Emily E. Godbey
Mason L. Goolsby
Deja-nearahe S. Graeper
Euniece M. Harris
Ashley E. Hayes
Allison L. Heerwagen
Cody D. Hopper
Eric W. Horvath
Emilie L. Hughes
Jessica E. Hunsinger
Kristi B. Huynh
Erin C. Janicki
Mary A. Johnson
Matthew W. Johnson
Si Eun Jung
Hye R. Kang
Caroline A. Kaoudis
Emery A. Keele
Komron N. Khojayori
Alicia S. Kim
Heewon Kim
Joonpyo Kim
Rin Kim
So Hyun Kim
Catherine G. Knudsen
Lalita S. Kohls
Mary E. Lai
Jenny Lee
Jumyoung Lee
Jiayu Li
Jessica C. Liebers
Adam M. Lockett
Marleah C. Long
Stuart M. Long
Collecia I. Lowe
Rachel E. Lucas
Jessica MacKenzie
Ivy R. Maddy
Sophie M. Maize
Kiersten L. Marshall
Maurice A. Mason
Gabriel A. Matsas
Caroline B. Melamed
Dynique A. Moore
Mia N. Navarro
Amanda K. O’ Connell
Matthew J. O’Connor
Nicole L. Orsolini
Colin R. Pack
Catherine L. Page
Young Seo Park
Julia P. Penny
Kim L. Peters
Sharon J. Plata
Sabrina B. Porrata
Emily P. Pritham
Heather N. Reilly
Jack K. Rhodes
Thomas E. Ryan
Isabelle S. Scheerer
Jesse E. Scott
Tyler B. Scott
Skylar S. Shannon
Ji Soo Shin
Christen M. Shober
Elisa A. Slaton
Makenzie M. Smith
Gabrielle L. Stadulis
Julia M. Straley
Alana J. Stuit
Catharina M. Tenorio
Jalen T. Terry
Veronica L. Townsend
Samuel Truitt
Emma L. Umberger
Ruinan Wang
Annie C. Washa
Haley R. Watson
Allie K. Watts
Sean K. Wesley
Madison B. Westgate
Mia J. Westkaemper
Emma A. Worthington
Yihong Zhang
Taylor A. Zlab

Interior Design

Isabella K. Ayer
Yulia A. Bourke
Brianna M. Brezial
Camryn E. Carels
Alyssa R. Chin
Abigail R. Deluca
Candice M. Duncan
Kyra D. Gilchrist
Gabrielle E. Gill
Jiali Guo
Ayanna Denise Gutierrez-Adrian
Thao Khia
Abigail E. Knuff
Chansong Kwak
Yoon Chae Lee
Kelsey M. Levitt
Rickie J. Lindemann
Riley E. Lowe
Taylor M. Minnick
Yi J. Park
Apphia C. Peters
Seylar Pring
Mary H. Reynolds
Mary-Josephine Riggin
Theresa Rozier
Hannah Sahr
Ellen Shelly
Kristen Somers
Yufei Zheng

Kinetic Imaging

Maro C. Avramopoulos
Lauren I. Baines
Maya C. Barnes
Cornell C. Benson
Jacob E. Billow
Keina D. Boone
Monique L. Brown
Theresa R. Castellucci
Arpita Chatterji
John Dell’Angelo
Caitlin H. Dinoia
Michelle Erin D. Dominado
Ian J. Donegan
Olivia E. Duke
Eric L. Eckhart
Michael I. Ezeobi
Victoria F. Faulkner
Elise V. Fenstermacher
Ang Q. Gan
Micah T. Giraudeau
Michael Gyukeri
Arden H. Hajaligholi
Matin Kordnavahsi
Kevin T. Le
Kaitlyn A. Lee
Anthony A. Lunsford
Kristen E. Marshall
Rowan D. Martin
Johanna E. Meehan
Amanda D. Miller
Grant A. Mistr
Amanda C. Morrison
Samuel Mullany
Lyly B. Nguyen
Claire E. Paisley
Fiona E. Penn
Nadia Peppler
Sarah O. Postic
Adinah Price
Adilene A. Ramirez
Megan M. Rogers
Thomas M. Rooney
Kayla M. Rymer
Megan A. Sass
Abigail M. Signs
Hans W. Stahl
Ja’Dazia M. Stanifer
Clare M. Teegarden
Diana C. Thomas
Schyler D. Vedros
Zeshan Wang
Daniela B. Weil
Taylor J. Williams
Emily G. Wolver
Matthew Yen
Sheena X. Zeng

Music

Andre P. Aboite
Kelly A. Adam
Micah Baldwin
Myles A. Baldwin
Steven Gabrielle P. Barba
Haidar M. Barbarji
Cameron W. Bessicks
Margaret J. Bisulca
Elissa J. Bolden
Lida A. Bourhill
Colin J. Bradley
Hailey K. Broyles
Jacob D. Cann
Darrius Carter
Christianna Casey
Tyler J. Coleman
Zachary C. Conley
Bryan K. Connolly
Benjamin J. Culver
Tara R. Davy
Samantha N. Dehart
Stephen A. Deren
Sarah R. Dobson
Sarah E. Douthwaite
Matthew E. Driver
Benjamin W. Eisenberg
Frances C. Frederick
Emory S. Freeman
Bethany A. Frelier
Caroline R. Fry
William B. Gailey
Abigail A. Graham
Jonah P. Graham
Aaron P. Halloway
Jasmine A. Harris
Cathern M. Hazelwood
Evan P. Heiter
Christine Hilbert
Kasey L. Hinken
Collin S. Hopkins
Emily S. Horton
James Ingraham
Eden Iscil
Jaleel A. Jackson
Andrew M. Johnson
Theodore P. Learnard
Thomas A. Levine
Allen K. Macuno
Matthew L. Malone
Seamus A. McDaniel
Simone A. Monroe
Gregory A. Morton
Khoa D. Nguyen
Patrick A. Pankratz
Aiyana Pringle
Nathaniel T. Rhodes
Jared A. Robles
Samuel J. Roche
Robert T. Rosenbrook
Jacob C. Sanford
Charlotte G. Schuhle
Ashlyn B. Senger
Stacey M. Sharpe
Cameron M. Shattuck
Janey L. Silas
Nicole E. Silva
Lauren M. Slagle
Cameron W. Smith
Jennifer R. Snyder
Andrew Stevenson
Alec M. Sullivan
Mikala L. Swank
Olivia N. Taylor
Connor A. Terrell
Abigail L. Villanueva
Lilian R. West
Robert E. Williamson
Elizabeth A. Wittmer
Zhiqian Wu
Binyan Xu

Painting + Printmaking

Samantha K. Bantly
Naomi M. Bendersky
Carly M. Bridges
Meighan E. Cahoon
Irene Cai
Frank A. Chavez
Weijie Chen
Ruth A. Clements
Maeve Corcoran
Grace I. Dines
Tyler H. Dunlap
Caroline Egan
Kerri A. Fallat
Susan Gittelsohn
Nikolas S. Goodich
Riley K. Hammond
Madeline M. Honeycutt
Noah Hook
Brittany B. Horner
Helen E. Johnson
Wansu Kang
Demi Anjelo F. Marquez
William Mattern
Shaylene C. McKinney
McKenzie M. McLain
Tirazheh Mofid
Ji Yun Park
Tyree J. Pean
Morgan P. Phelps
Megan M. Phillips
Christopher J. Pleasant
Larissa M. Rogers
Julia E. Sachs
Sophie E. Schriever
Dorothy L. Shipp-Alliata
Madeline J. Silk
Maria E. Snell-Feikema
Brantley Stephenson
Madison R. Sterner
Rebecca B. Stowe
Dorothy J. Sysling
Kristen C. Tate
Abigail C. Treece
Camille A. Varner
Claudia Vincent
Zifan Wang
Lila G. Weiss
Sydney K. White
Kara A. Wilson
Yushan Yakefujiang
Xingge Zhang
Shijia Zhao

Photography + Film

Marissa S. Alper
Jillian R. Altstatt
Marlena C. Artis
Marlena N. Ashby
Tatyana S. Bailey
William J. Barker
Madeline R. Benn
Kathryn R. Boling
Cina M. Boutin
Amanda D. Burton
Kyle D. Camper
Andrea C. Carey
Emma K. Carlson
Mackenzie Carlsson
Noah M. Carpenter
Jessica R. Casey
Joseph P. Castellucci
Jae B. Cha
Abigail E. Chambers
Casey L. Cole
Sydney N. Cordoba
Brenna C. Davis
Tara Y. Davis
Yazmine A. Dearing
Daniel A. Diasgranados
Amber D. Diemer
Matthew M. Dietz
Adam S. Dubrueler
James E. Edwards
Benjamin J. Feliciano
Maya C. Forrester
Alicja B. Galecka
Mariela F. Gavino
Emma A. Gould
David M. Hall
Liza M. Hazelwood
Ryan H. Hill
Grayson A. Ippolito
Sierra F. Iwaniw
D’Anna L. Johnson
Brienna R. Kane
Ormrethdom Khun
Samuel G. Lo
Victoria R. Lowry
Adriana D. Lundgren
Luke D. Mancari
Logan P. Mannikko
Samantha C. Manzare
Enza M. Marcy
Damian E. Massie
Jacob D. Medley
Kylie N. Newcomb
Patrick T. Owings
Ruben A. Pagan Ramos
Aamina A. Palmer
Hana Pearlman
Nicole E. Plummer
Dorolyne R. Pressley
Rachel M. Ramsey
Jenna L. Reid
Paris Eve C. Reinhard
Rebecca L. Renton
Juliana M. Rivett
Bryce B. Rusk
Rachael L. Russell
Lisa M. Sadler
Tyler R. Shebelski
Samantha Z. Sheedy
Julia S. Smith
Victoria P. Spruill
Maria M. Stanczak
Jasmine E. Steinacker
Caroline G. Thompson
Karin C. Turner
Anna E. Wagner
Brandi A. Walker
Ruoqiong Wang
Bobbie A. Wilkins
Danielle F. Witten

Sculpture

Evie G. Allport
Madeleine K. Barger
Malia Bates
Eric C. Borgogelli
Grace S. Bryan
Casey Bryant
Katherine O. Calderon
Julianne T. Cobb
Anthony F. D’Angelo
Nicole Ann P. Decena
Grace J. Ebacher-Rini
Katherine F. Elkins
Christina Enriquez
Sasha A. Ercole
Katherine N. Felsenheld
Hannah E. Fisenne
Temple L. Glascock
Israel R. Guerrero
Sophie A. Haulman
Samantha A. Heffner
Katelyn Hood
John D. Huggins
Menley C. Hunt
David Gordon R. Ignacio
Ashley N. Johnson
Katherine M. Lang
Da Eun Lee
Rebecca N. Low
John Lundquist
Zolan R. Machado
Paulina N. Majewski
Angela M. Martinez
Sana Masud
Sierra G. McLeod
Andrea G. Medina
Caroline L. Meyers
Maxwell J. Motmans
Ruth E. Pearson
Grace H. Rush
Anne M. Ryan
Stefan N. Scheercook
Samuel A. Schneider
Cassandra B. Sheedy
Salem G. Spicka
Abigail J. Stuart
Patricia B. Wall

Theatre

Lianne V. Aarons
Hannah E. Allison
Taylor M. Aragon
Yennifer Arguelles
Amy R. Ariel
Kyle J. Artone
Emma G. Bailey
Calie N. Bain
Nia S. Banks
Shane A. Barber
Elisabeth M. Batten
Hannah N. Beckner
Emma C. Bilski
Peter V. Block
Alvan M. Bolling
Ijsah Byrd
Seamus P. Cawley
Camarey L. Chambliss
Nicholas S. Collins
Phoebe E. Copeland
Carolan A. Corcoran
Brielle F. Costello
River R. Cowan
Amari S. Cummings
Tevin M. Davis
Calvin B. Doss
Tia F. Dubois
Emily R. Ellen
Kaitlyn A. Farmer
Kathryn Feldhahn
Liam Finn
Anthony G. Fiore
Richard C. Follin
Priscilla M. Franklin
Khadijah D. Franks
Deryn A. Gabor
Vitoria L. Garcia
Kyla C. Garland
Erika D. Gwynn
Jeffrey B. Hales
Austin J. Harber
Madison T. Hatfield
William M. Heckman
Julie E. Hedrick
Asjah Heiligh
Samuel J. Heller
Laura C. Holt
Lennon X. Hu
Emily B. Hubbard
Tyra J. Huckaby
Lydia M. Hynes
Jessica A. Jaffe
Darren M. Johnson
Jonel A. Jones
Kirsten E. Katt
Abigail T. Kincheloe
Maya M. Kotto
Kaitlin G. Kutchma
Anna L. Leonard
Doriana R. Lichter
Rachel Lucas
Alexa E. Lushetsky
Christopher A. Martin
Chelsea B. Matkins
Havy Nguyen
Corey T. Norman
Heather J. Ogden
Shinji E. Oh
Hailey A. Parker-Combes
Shaun A. Parker
Trinitee A. Pearson
Megan D. Pelaccio
Leighanne M. Perry
Abigail G. Robinson
Timothy Ruth
Nakira M. Seymour
Mary G. Shalaski
Tatjana K. Shields
Samuel R. Simpkins
Carly S. Smith
Damara L. Sparks
Meredith G. Speet
Alyssa L. Sutherland
Cooper A. Sved
Rickaya B. Sykes
Laurel K. Tate
Delaney E. Theisz
Jacob K. Todd
Emily E. Tomasik
Lilliana G. Valentin
Henry P. Ware
Rachel C. Weatherby
Caroline M. Woodson
Delaney R. Woodward