Spring 2017 Dean’s List

Congratulations for your inclusion on the VCUarts Spring 2017 Dean’s List! This special recognition is given to students earning a minimum GPA of 3.5 for the semester.


Advanced Media Production Technology

Nicholas I. Braum
Kendra I. Pittman
Tempest A. Rogers
Zachary T. Sowers
Andrew Storcks
Caitlin E. McCarthy

Art Education

Gina D. Aiken
Anna P. Allen
Evelyn B. Alvis
Summer R. Balcom
Ursula E. Bell
Thomas S. Brownell
Alexa L. Buchin
Charles J. Carnahan
Andrea L. Dubrofsky
Haley A. Ferguson
Spencer-Grace H. Hiday
Elizabeth A. Martin
Emily M. Mckenney
Alexandra E. Minor
Gretchen E. Mull
Daniel J. Palese
Michelle H. Phaneuf
Casey M. Plonski
Natalie L. Puccia
Kathryn H. Rickards
Sara A. Rosen
Alexandra G. Simon
Delanie N. Utterback
Amelia M. Bell
Alexandra N. Giorno
Bethany M. Hale
Lindsay Hall
Ava M. Blakeslee-Carter
Agata A. Blaszkow
Madison K. Holt
Hannah M. Larney
Margaret Petree
Julianna L. Schmitt
Emily B. Simpkins
Bridget K. Stadelmyer
Zartakshtai K. Babai
Allison M. Barnes
Claire E. Cullen
Meredith M. Eudailey
Caroline R. Meehan
Amanda K. Pigott

Art Foundation

Gabriel D. Albano
Quetzal F. Arevalo
Charissa A. Au
Malia Bates
Jeffrey D. Belfield
Julia G. Blend
Kathryn Blicharz
Davis Boshears
Nicole E. Brooks
Grace S. Bryan
Madison C. Buechler
Christine E. Campbell
Andrea C. Carey
Rachel Carlson
Dorothy S. Cheuk
Sofia U. Chilquillo Torres
Alyssa R. Chin
Trinity M. Choice
Ian Crovella
Kana Danzey
Abigail R. Deluca
Madeline N. Denton
Ryan S. Derolf
Lily J. Donahue
Caroline Egan
Abigail C. Ehmcke
Laney K. Engle
Ellie S. Erhart
Claire G. Evans
Ashley N. Fimbel
Ang Q. Gan
Mackenzie A. Gillespie
Alexis N. Guerra
Lydia G. Gyurina
Zoe J. Hall
Lauren E. Hanapole
Madison Hansen
Madeline M. Honeycutt
Katherine T. Horwich
Emilie L. Hughes
Menley C. Hunt
D’Anna L. Johnson
Matthew W. Johnson
Samuel W. Johnson
Ye Won Joo
Jesse M. Kachelein
Kayla R. Kelly
Abigail E. Knuff
Chansong Kwak
Da Eun Lee
Alex R. Lentz
Samuel G. Lo
Arissa S. Lopez
Victoria R. Lowry
William Mattern
Evan R. McGrady
Claudia P. Meyer
Robert W. Miller
Elizabeth L. Mundy
Emily A. Mustian
Mia N. Navarro
Samantha Newman
Alexandra M. Norman
Colin R. Pack
Aamina A. Palmer
Young Seo Park
Daniel J. Peelish
Irene Piazza
Megan M. Rogers
Skylar S. Shannon
Gabrielle L. Stadulis
Matthew T. Toscano
Katherine E. Trent
Julia S. Trice
Ruth M. Walston
Halle L. Williams
Leah P. Agler
Chaeyeun Ahn
Laurel K. Alleman
Rachel D. Azzinaro
Shihao Bai
Mabel Barreto
Randi L. Behan
Anna M. Blatcher
Megan Buckley
Miranda K. Case
Shana L. Cave
Alayna M. Cavey
Bailey L. Chasser
Arpita Chatterji
Colleen E. Connolly
Kayleigh B. Conroy
Kaylee-anne R. Dechellis
Aliyah N. Decker
Grace I. Dines
Michelle Erin D. Dominado
Alana Edwards
Jelani E. Ellis
Sasha A. Ercole
Kelly G. Felland
Alan D. Gardner
Nicholas M. Gerson
Danielle R. Gonzalez
Deja-nearahe S. Graeper
Bria M. Hamlett
Lindsay D. Hart
Erika N. Hastings
Ryan H. Hill
John W. Hitchins
Eric W. Horvath
Brienna R. Kane
Colin E. Knight
Emilie M. Krysa
Sierra M. Leach
Abigail J. Lintecum
Rebecca N. Low
Rachel A. Lynch
Zolan R. Machado
Kiersten L. Marshall
Elizabeth L. McCown
Caroline L. Meyers
Amanda K. O’Connell
Naun Oh
Ji Yun Park
Suzannah R. Quirk
Heather N. Reilly
Jordan J. Rockwell
Sarah E. Sallee
Ines R. Sang
Ellen Shelly
Ji Soo Shin
Marianna O. Smith
Jasmine E. Steinacker
Audrey R. Stemann
Margaret A. Vergara
Noah Weinbaum
Judith M. White
Bobbie A. Wilkins
Catherine H. Zalewski
Jiaming Zheng
Hongyi Zhu

Art History

Chloe E. Adams
Mariah M. Arieux
Rebekah S. Blackwell
Sam L. Bordley
Kathryn L. Carney
Stephanie B. Castellanos Barboza
Merin F. Duke
Elena T. Gavrilovic
Courtney Hargrove
Rachel N. Hassan
Erica A. Howland
Natalie R. Jansen
Calyssa J. Kremer
Sarah E. Mandell
Madeleine C. Mashon
Daisy Matias
Abigail M. Roney
Caroline E. Sibley
Miranda L. Smith
Kaitlyn P. Snover
Shannon M. Thompson
Chloe J. Tibert
Toria J. Tomlinson
Katherine A. Vann
Madeleine K. Barger
Katherine S. French
Madeline Z. King

Cinema

Leanne Burke
Robert B. Davis
Colin R. Earner
Travis D. Fairman
William K. James
Alexyss J. Johnson
Samantha N. Labella
Jackson M. Lessler
Tori A. Lusik
Karla A. Medecigo Micete
John Murphy
Alyssa M. Nelson
Rebecca B. Rich
Lucia A. Roach
Tyler M. Scheerschmidt
John Shutika
Michelle A. Taft
Sarah G. Therriault
Ryan M. Williams
Briana G. Windhausen
Monica A. Woolsey
Alexa B. Benhart
Cailynn Y. Birts
Nicholas M. Brown
Collin D. Coleman
Katarina L. Docalovich
Zoe N. Ferebee
Alexandria E. Jones
Ellen E. Rank
William F. Rummel
Henry S. Sease

Communication Arts

Diansakhu J. Banton-Perry
Morgan B. Barnett
Lauren F. Berger
Haley Bernui
Katherine E. Boyle
Mckenzie E. Bunting
Sarah T. Butler
Dawn K. Carr
Madeline Carr
Sarah E. Carter
Jacque A. Chandler
Hazel M. Cimino
Katherine Corley
Bailey N. Counts
Elizabeth T. Cox
Madalyn B. Crews
Camden Dechert
Elise M. Degarmo
Natalie A. Dementhon
Emily H. Dickson
Abigail Dohmeier
Iain M. Duffus
Rama Duwaji
Lindsay Eastham
Mark A. Espinosa
Erin R. Forgit
Rachel Friske
Julia Gilbert
Abigail E. Goss
Joanna V. Gray
Anna Guo
Christina N. Hairston
Madison C. Hall
Jessica G. Howe
Grace E. Hunsinger
Brianna N. Jackson
Megan E. James
Christian T. Johnson
Lohitha Kethu
Alixander J. Laffredo-Dietrich
Jessica Y. Lee
Jung H. Lim
Reagan P. Lodge
Kelly W. Macrae
Hailee E. Manipole
Catherine R. Mcguigan
Mary E. Metzger
Abigail V. Miller
Shane R. Murphy
Mariah E. Neumaier
James T. Nguyen
Michelle T. Owusu
Eunice Park
Emely Pascual
Neer B. Patel
Ashley D. Prosser
Monica F. Rao
Lauren Renaux
Jorge A. Reyes Faberlle
Tyler S. Rosenberg
Emily E. Ryan
Megan E. Sayre
Marissa K. Sigl
Kathryn W. Snell
Will P. Sullivan
Guan-Rong A. Tao
Katharine M. Thompson
Kathryn D. Uribe
Allison F. Verjinski
Anna L. Wagstaff
Megan E. Ward
Laura E. Weimer
Emma D. Welch
Katherine E. Williams
Changhyun Yang
Minkyung Yang
Mindy Yuan
Jiaqi Zhou
Breann X. Bassler
Kelsea A. Dvorak
Hasan C. Flowers
Lexa J. Gantt
Amelia C. Herring
Yeji Hong
Vivienne G. Lee
Alisha E. Losinno
Camille C. McMullen
Autumn J. Moroney
Kelsey J. Morrison
Kathryn I. Murden
Peyton M. Peters
Raelign G. Powell
Meghan A. Sarver
Melanie A. Scearce
Tiffany A. Shye
Rachel E. Smith
Trinh N. Tran
Nathan I. Van Wingerden
Erin D. Vest
Yewei Wang
Zhaoyi Wang
Miranda R. Young

Craft/Material Studies

Walker V. Atkinson
Yun Ju Cho
Carissa L. Coy
Julia E. Dubeau
Bryan Dunbar
Sukayna El Hani
Jack B. Ford
Hannah I. Grose
Hannah G. Jenkins
Dawoon Jeong
Noelani G. Jones
Abigail C. Ketcham
Alexandra L. Kokulis
Emily R. Lamb
Taylor A. Leggett
Bridget H. Loew
John P. Mallon
Peter Manville
Angela M. McLean
Madelyn M. Melchert
Jason M. Pascoe
Moira C. Pelton-Owen
Christian K. Renner-Thomas
Samantha H. Rosen
Christina D. Sadovnikov
Marina R. Schaubach
Jolie B. Steinert
Matt Stern
Jacqueline K. Stewart
Brenna N. Williams
Ruby R. Williams
Emily M. Donahue
Aisling M. Figueroa
Sarah R. Hudson
Madelanne M. League
Joanna L. Patzig
Rachel E. Pike
Sadie B. Rapp
Beiya Yang
Lenae D. Zirnheld

Dance + Choreography

Elyssa M. Berg
Noelani O. Corey
Courtney E. Darlington
Cassie L. Downing
Elizabeth A. Drake
Meghan E. Durkin
Mariah D. Eastman
Marissa C. Kuczkowski
Katlyn R. Lawhorne
Caroline E. Moore
Elsie R. Neilson
Brittany D. Powers
Brianna N. Rivera
Helen P. Solomita
Taylor A. Sparks
Rachel M. Stanislawczyk
Michelle H. Swart
Julia Turgeon
Zoe L. Wampler
Meredith E. Williams
Jada N. Willis
Hannah T. Wojszynski
Olivia M. Alsamadi
Jenna N. Beardsley
Taylor P. Black
Taylor Bonadies
Hallie S. Chametzky
Lydia Z. Cuffy
Eslie W. Djemmal
Marissa C. Forbes
Helen P. Foyle
Kyana J. Harris
Michelle L. Koppl
Olivia L. Labows
Mary K. McNulty
Alicia G. Olivo
Jenna M. Peaco
Ca’lynn B. Scruggs
Haley A. Wall
Sydney B. Wiggins

Fashion Design + Merchandising

Jordan I. Batitto
Aubrey L. Blanchette
Riviera N. Boatman
Anna R. Carlson
Bridget Carpenter
Sara C. Chicas
Katherine A. Cho
Victoria P. Coghlan
Lauren A. Corbett
Danielle Cornwell
Skyler B. Crawford
Justina Dambrauskaite
Caroline Edwards
Trysten Evans
Jessica A. Fatherly
Brooke E. Fulton
Mary K. Gagliardi
Lindsey Garrett
Courtney P. Graham
Rachel E. Gregson
Ahmani L. Harper
Mariah E. Harrison
Andrea S. Hernandez
Caroline Holmberg
Gabrielle E. Holt
Jessica A. Holt
Danielle E. Hugh Sam
Monica M. Hurley
Ashley S. Kucuk
Katherine L. Lecce
Karen D. Logan
Stephanie D. Lugus
Maria-Grace A. Luther
Lauren A. Maimone
Nica M. Mendoza
Mercedes Miller
Marley J. Montez
Sarah A. Muse
Tram N. Pham
Danesha L. Price
Jessica E. Rhee
Allana C. Richmond
Melanie A. Riley
Elizabeth R. Shaner
Magan Shively
Mason S. Shuck
Angela C. Stanley
Hyun Su Suhr
Carley R. Summerville
Emily C. Thomas
Haimanot N. Tilahun
Taylor R. Virgil
Olivia N. Werner
Jasmine R. Williams
Hui Z. Wu
Celine A. Abello
Natalie H. Aziz
Haolin Chen
Yujin Chen
Veronica M. Daroja
Jacquelin B. Dwyer
Molly R. Gibson
Allyson D. Gilbert
Erika K. Houseknecht
Samantha J. Larrabee
Sarah M. Massey
Erin K. McLemore
Madeleine R. Murrow
Larissa M. Rogers
Morgan S. Smith
Casey J. Stowell
Emily M. Taylor
Kelsey L. Underwood
Hannah R. Van Buskirk
Nam P. Vo

Graphic Design

Natalie L. Abraham
Samuel J. Adkins
Susannah Z. Agi
Dorothy H. Albro
Carolyn P. Balch
Katharine E. Bauer
Sarah M. Bauer
Denzel Boyd
Shanna E. Brandt
Clara D. Brigman
Phuong X. Bui
Samuel R. Buterbaugh
Jessica L. Carnegie
Katerina N. Check
Sze Ching J. Choi
Emma C. Cote
Kentaro Crockett
Mary K. Dewald
Heidi R. Failmezger
Philip M. Gatti
Reed Gibson
Rachel D. Gingrich
Mason L. Goolsby
Sang H. Han
Alexandra Hyatt
Mary A. Johnson
Rachel Johnstone
Pranaya Junloy
Kevin J. Keane
Dongeun Kim
Anya K. Kobayashi
Kaetlin A. Kolar
Jacqueline C. Koon
Katelyn M. Lacey
Mary E. Lai
Jenny Lee
Rachel P. Lee
Natasha K. Levandoski
Talia Levinas
Rachel E. Lucas
Pawnee T. Maiden
Sophie M. Maize
Hannah E. Mars
Mikaela J. Mattes
Giselle S. Matz
Ashley J. Moody
Lucie L. Mullen
Katrina P. Navasca
Eric Ngo
Shizheng Ni
Alena S. Nolder
Jennifer E. Pajerowski
Su Yeon Park
Kim L. Peters
Deaudrea L. Rich
Ryan E. Rich
Sarah A. Rindone
Annalie N. Robinson
Brendan G. Robson
Rebecca L. Rohlk
Sofia V. Roman
Stephanie N. Schapowal
Davis J. Scherer
Maren Schwarz
Graham C. Shelton
Brandon R. Shields
Christen M. Shober
Zoe M. Simpkins
Erin L. Snyder
Yixiao Song
Alexandra F. Tripp
Emma B. Troy
Joana Vazquez Perez
Polina Vetsen
Rebecca Vonbereghy
Xingyue Wang
Haley R. Watson
Aliza M. Weintraub
Madison B. Westgate
Ivan M. Witteborg
Ruiqi Zhou
Victoria Baldwin
Rachel E. Carlile
Ben J. Chambers
Boying Chen
Desiree A. Choe
Hyeeun Choi
Marissa L. Dickson
Helana Franz
Sarah L. Gertler
Grace E. Hoffman
Wentao Huang
Christina E. Hussar
Bailey J. James
Desiree T. Macasieb
Caitlyn A. Mann
Ethan T. Scholl
Natalie J. Smith
Alana J. Stuit
Catharina M. Tenorio
Katherine Xie
Lucy H. Yu
Yihong Zhang
Lara K. Zirkle

Interior Design

Eva L. Apgar
Lianna S. Bagtas
September E. Banks
Maxim V. Belyaev
Sarah Bernier
Rashelle C. Brooks
Matthew T. Cheadle
Xiao Tong T. Chen
Jee Yeon Choi
Emily S. Cooley
Grace Ditthardt
Allison M. Dodson
Kristin Drissel
Tuyen T. Dyer
Morgan S. Easterly
Farrah El Sharif
Kathleen Gardner
Jonah S. Hacinas
Madeleine B. Hardy
Dana F. Herrault
Lusche M. Jefferson
Namuun Khurelchuluun
Heewon Kim
You Hwa Kim
Jaejin Lee
Sarah A. Manzo
Quinton J. Mason
Dara M. Merritt
Naredeen N. Mikhaiel
Vanessa Nesbitt
Cheuk Tung Ng
Caroline T. Ogburn
Anh N. Pham
Theresa Rozier
Sara Schmetterling
Samantha N. Thompson
Samantha N. Weiss
Lu Dai
Huayu Du
Yu Jin Ha
Nooranne S. Mufti
Madelene M. Olsen
Heather E. Smart
Elizabeth S. Wardlaw
Wenying Yi

Kinetic Imaging

Allisa K. Ames
Maya J. Baumgartner
Devin M. Brooks
Emma M. Cregan
Joshua J. Cromwell
Amber L. Era
Drea G. George
Rowan K. Guarnagia-Gryder
Benjamin P. Heberling
Amber V. Hooke
Hong Huo
Nora B. Kavaldjian
Triet T. Le
Marin Leong
Jackie M. Lu
Patrick D. Lutz
Daniel F. Mangosing
Sean J. McCrone
Krysta Meredith
Hannah Moon
Taylor D. Moore
Amanda C. Morrison
Kevin Y. Moun
Samuel Mullany
Lyly B. Nguyen
Fiona E. Penn
Wandaryna Phou
Nathaniel E. Pierson
Sarah O. Postic
Malik A. Radford
Adilene A. Ramirez
Tiffany A. Reniva
Claudine F. Reyes
Costantino Toth
Anna C. Tregurtha
Rachel L. Visser
John C. Wagner
Emily G. Wolver
Sheena X. Zeng
Allison Zigadlo
Holly E. Ashton
Payton E. Baril
Michael I. Ezeobi
Kaitlyn A. Finch
Eun-Young Lee
Noelle N. Manfredi
Johanna E. Meehan
Shamus O. Molony
Emma L. Reynolds

Music

Daniel R. Adams
Micah Baldwin
Jacob R. Bennett
Michael J. Bradley
Carrie A. Bullard
Colleen M. Christman
Taylor D. Dacosta
Michael S. Dickinson
Sarah R. Dobson
Sarah E. Douthwaite
David G. Eaton
Gilson L. Fearnow
Kirsten K. Ferguson
Jonathan R. Forbes
Emory S. Freeman
Nathaniel A. Frost
Danielle Gibbons
Abigail A. Graham
Brian C. Harold
Jasmine Harris
Evan P. Heiter
Christine Hilbert
Samantha M. Hoster
Victoria A. Jackson
Ian P. Jeffrey
Samantha E. John
Elliot W. Johnson
Richard C. Jones
Jason P. Kincy
Brian Larson
Kelleen R. Lincoln
Patrick M. Mahloy
Alexandra Mattson
Mark S. Mekhail
Paige C. Melton
Terralynn J. Mikell
Robert S. Mitchell
Charles W. Pauley
Caleb Paxton
Nathaniel T. Rhodes
Samuel J. Roche
Alfred L. Santiago Crespo
Austin R. Tekamp
Kayla M. Tilghman
Abigail L. Villanueva
Melissa A. Wakefield
Jenna B. Wallace
Ashley D. Wilkins
Hayleigh E. Wilson
Haidar M. Barbarji
Cameron W. Bessicks
Lida A. Bourhill
Claire E. Coblentz
Colton T. Dodd
Minh Vy Duong
Noah K. Fotis
Cathern M. Hazelwood
Benjamin B. Kelly
Theodore P. Learnard
Eric C. Liverman
Matthew L. Malone
Kristen H. Melzer
Ryne J. Siesky
Jennifer R. Snyder
Olivia N. Taylor
Robert E. Williamson

Painting + Printmaking

Sarah L. Audritsh
Amanda M. Barnes
Lindsay T. Basile
Bailey A. Biggs
Jessalyn A. Brown
Carter A. Bruffy
Keri Brumfield
Sarah K. Burnley
Anastasia M. Carneal
Ashley S. Cho
Kenly E. Craighill
Evelyn E. Dent
Michael M. Duggan
Claire H. Fuller
Tariye M. George-Phillips
Chevonne N. Gibbs
Megan A. Goldfarb
Monica S. Gosa
Andrew J. Gottschalk
Aleyah N. Grimes
Riley K. Hammond
Katherine A. Hannah
Olivia J. Holloway
Noah Hook
Kana Ishii
Jaraz J. Jenkins
Rupneet Kaur
Emily D. Keppel
Oscar L. Knutsson
Ji Hyun Koo
Cathy M. Lavin
Sonia M. Limberis
Sarah M. Lubert
Benjamin A. Mattoon
Darcy M. Myers
Hayley D. Nestor
John P. Oliver
Samantha Pandolfe
Jennifer A. Perkins
Brennen D. Perry
Megan M. Phillips
Kaitlyn M. Quinn
Kira Ratliff
Anne P. Reitterer
Luis A. Reyes
Summer D. Rezeli
Peter M. Rylander
Mia B. Salcido
Sara D. Sanger
Dorothy L. Shipp-Alliata
Jenna Smith
David A. Sparace
Casimira M. Stempniewicz
Anthony W. Sudol
Diana M. Vasquez Becerra
Claudia Vincent
Lila G. Weiss
Mackenzie A. Williams
Samantha K. Bantly
Madeline D. Barber
Nia A. Campbell
Madeline F. Edwards
Isabel E. Griffin
Isabella M. Jenkins
Jasbir I. Kaur
Hannah M. Kent
Julia E. Lennarz
Jason D. Ly
Rebecca B. Stowe
Zifan Wang
Benjamin C. Winans

Photography + Film

Austin M. Aviles
Amarise Carreras
Jessica R. Casey
Cora L. Christian
Weston F. Clark
Olivia E. Cliff
Sydney N. Cordoba
Alexandra C. Coyle
Lisa J. Crawford
Scott Csoke
Audrey D. Davis
Brenna C. Davis
John P. DiJulio
Erin E. Edgerton
Rebecca C. Ellis
Monica Escamilla
Raelyn N. Fines
Xueyan Gao
Riley C. Goodman
Emma A. Gould
Haley B. Harrington
Kathryn L. Hartzog
Dominic R. Hernandez
Jack T. Hippchen
Aiko G. Igasaki
Maya Jackson
Alexandra N. Jones
Sherwood L. Jones
Victoria R. Kee
Julia N. Laughlin
Shannon M. Lowe
Christina L. Macaulay
Julian T. Mcbain
Jacob D. Medley
Alyssa B. Michener
Jasmyn A. Moore
Mark Peyton
Rachel M. Ramsey
Paris Eve C. Reinhard
Milad Rezaei
Emily N. Rund
Rebecca M. Schwartz
Donna P. Steinel
Angelica J. Torres
Julianne M. Tripp
Ellen K. Abernathy
Marissa S. Alper
Amber D. Diemer
Adam S. Dubrueler
Bradley C. Eisenhauer
Charlotte J. Haines
Anne V. Hodgkins
Greer A. Meagher
Sunhong Park
Dorolyne R. Pressley
Samantha Z. Sheedy
Zhifei Wang
Danielle F. Witten

Sculpture

Bethany C. Allen
Greta K. Berckmueller
Veronica A. Blanco
Casey Bryant
Catherine C. Buffington
Laura Cote
Anthony F. D’Angelo
Hannah E. Edmonston
Abigail E. Edwards
Joseph K. Falzone
Lauren M. Farber
Andrew D. Franklin
Jena L. Gilmore
Eli Z. Gray
Hannah Grossman
Abigail M. Heyd
Nima Jeizan
Isabel J. Lee
John Lundquist
Bridget S. Manown
Sana Masud
Sierra G. McLeod
Joy K. McMillian
Jeesoo Park
Lindsay J. Parnell
Aidan M. Pearce
Brianna F. Perry
Kristin M. Poole
Rhiannon Pyle
Thomas E. Ryan
Thomas M. Sheehan
Zahra M. Siddique
Ruby J. Tresch
Tiffany A. Vander Laan
Helen L. Westergren
Suzanna G. Whiteside
Julia D. Wright
Shijia Zhao
Eric C. Borgogelli
Ellington G. Braun
Sophie A. Haulman
Daniel J. Jernigan
Katherine M. Lang
Kalen J. Motes
Jazzmin A. Payne
Stefan N. Scheercook
Stuart E. Shepard
Yuan Zhang

Theatre

Hannah C. Adaway
Alexandra K. Bern
Madeleine Branley
Austin J. Carlson
Catharine M. Crescenzo
Emily D. Darone
Meghann R. Dieter
Bianca E. Farley
Amanda M. Fitzgerald
Katharine E. Fraser
Joshua J. Gutierrez
Marcelo D. Guzman
Emily G. Hambridge
Moriah J. Hancock
Anna Grey L. Hogan
Micah I. Hughson
Michael A. Isaac
Amber N. Kilpatrick
Breanne J. Levandowsky
Renee Mcgowan
William C. Metz
Jessica A. Moreno Caycho
James L. Nicholas
Aiden A. Orr
Devon Parker
Dante L. Piro
Matthew T. Riley
Emma C. Sheehan
Isabella G. Stansbury
Leona P. Tazewell
Emily A. Tucker
Natalia Votinova
Gretchen E. Wade
Taylor L. Dawson
Kathryn O. Ellis
Corinne M. Maclean
Chandler B. Matkins
Elizabeth T. Montalbine
Jennings C. Rice
Stephanie E. Warrington
Amy R. Ariel
Emma C. Bilski
Nancy M. Brittain
Ijsah Byrd
James C. Cantrell
Phoebe E. Copeland
Trevor L. Craft
Catharine M. Dent
Kathryn Feldhahn
Rachel M. Foeller
Julia S. Folkart
Aaron M. Ford-Wright
Priscilla M. Franklin
Kyla C. Garland
Madison T. Hatfield
Thomas J. Holt
Emma A. Jackson
Anna L. Leonard
Doriana R. Lichter
Nathan A. Lief
Chelsea A. Lofland
Rachel Lucas
Dylan Marcuson
Joseph C. Mayes
Joseph H. Myers
Havy Nguyen
Heather J. Ogden
Andrea Ohnesorge
Gabriella G. Rojtman
Timothy Ruth
Nicholas Seaver
Mary G. Shalaski
Emily I. Steinmiller
Cooper A. Sved
Laurel K. Tate
Jacob K. Todd
Eve M. Tuck
Peter M. Warasila
Kirsten J. Weber
Sreypech An
Hannah N. Beckner
Brett H. Bowker
Nicholas S. Collins
Marcia E. Cunning
Abigail E. Digregorio
Solomon B. Dixon
Tia F. Dubois
Anthony G. Fiore
Jocelyn I. Honore
Lennon X. Hu
Kathryn M. Humphries
Anna E. Katogiritis
Abigail T. Kincheloe
Maya M. Kotto
Hannah M. Land
Alivia A. Lassiter
Tara Malaka
Annette M. McElroy
Austin C. Myers
Alexander D. Ortner
Hailey A. Parker-Combes
Leighanne M. Perry
Katherine M. Poms
Samantha L. Shahinian
Katelyn A. Shinn
Carly S. Smith
Ethan P. Weiser

Date:

May 25, 2017